Showing 1–15 of 79 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Actifed-P Cold Tab 1s

 1.67

Product Name: Actifed-P Cold Tab 1's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 1's

Ingredients: Paracetamol 300mg, Triprolidine 1.5mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 36mg    




Placeholder
Close

Actifed-P Cold Tab 400s

 668.00

Product Name: Actifed-P Cold Tab 400's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 400's

Ingredients: Paracetamol 300mg, Triprolidine 1.5mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 36mg    




Placeholder
Close

Adalin Syp 120ml

 36.00

Product Name: Adalin Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains: Aminophylline 32mg,Diphenhydramine HCL 8mg, Ammonium Chloride 30mg, Menthol 98mg

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Close

Antial Susp 5mg/5ml 30ml

 54.72
Product Name: Antial Susp 5mg/5ml 30ml Product Form : Suspension Pack Size: 30ml Ingredients: Loratadine
Close

Antial Tab 10mg 10s

 130.00
Product Name: Antial Tab 10mg 10's Product Form : Tablets Pack Size: 10's Ingredients: Loratadine  
Close

Antial Tab 10mg 1s

 13.00
Product Name: Antial Tab 10mg 1's Product Form : Tablets Pack Size: 1's Ingredients: Loratadine
Placeholder
Close

Arinac Fort Tab 400mg/60mg 1s

 6.01
Product Name : Arinac Fort Tab 400mg/60mg 1s Product Form  : Tablet Pack Size : 1s Ingredients : Ibuprofen 400mg,  Pseudoephedrine 60mg
Close

Arinac Susp 120ml

 72.20
Product Name : Arinac Susp 120ml Product Form  : Suspension Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Ibuprofen 100mg, Pseudoephedrine 15mg
Placeholder
Close

Arinac Susp 90ml

 52.00
Product Name : Arinac Susp 90ml Product Form : Suspension Pack Size : 90ml Ingredients : Ibuprofen 100mg, Pseudoephedrine 15mg
Close

Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 1s

 3.25
Product Name : Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 10x10s Product Form  : Tablets Pack Size : 10x10s Ingredients : Ibuprofen 200mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg
Placeholder
Close

C-(1 – 4) Natural Cough Syp 120ml

 85.00

Product Name: C-(1 - 4) Natural Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Calpol 6 Plus Susp 90ml

 72.01
Product Name: Calpol 6 Plus Susp 90ml Product Form : Suspension Pack Size: 90ml Ingredients: Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Ceferb Plus Syp 120ml

 215.00

Product Name: Ceferb Plus Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Ivy Leaf,Licorice,Thyme

Placeholder
Close

Coferb Cough Drops 20ml

 195.00
Product Name: Coferb Cough Drops 20ml Product Form: Drops Pack Size: 20ml Ingredients: Ivy Leaf Extract
Close

Coferb Cough Plus Syp 120ml

 235.00
Product Name : Coferb Cough Plus Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Ivy leaf, Licorice,Thyme