Showing 1–30 of 183 results

Show sidebar
Close

Actidil Elixer 1.25mg/5ml 60ml

 22.85
Product Name : Actidil Elix 1.25mg/5ml 60ml Product Form : Elixir Pack Size : 60ml Ingredients : Triprolidine
Placeholder
Close

Actifed DM 60ml

 23.58

Product Name: Actifed DM 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Dextromethorphan containing Cough Sedative Preps

Close

Actifed DM Cough Syp 90ml

 101.67
Product Name : Actifed DM Cough Syp 90ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 90ml Ingredients : Each 5ml contains Triprolidine 1.25mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg
Placeholder
Close

Actifed DM Cough Tab 500s

 465.00

Product Name: Actifed DM Cough Tab 500's

Product Form : Tablets

Pack Size: 500's

Ingredients: Triprolidine 1.25mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg



Placeholder
Close

Actifed-P Elix 90ml

 88.29
Product Name : Actifed-P Elix 90ml Product Form : Elixer Pack Size : 90ml Ingredients : Triprolidine, Pseudoephedrine and Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Adicos Syp 120ml

 36.00

Product Name: Adicos Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide  6.5mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 14mg, Menthol  1.75mg, pseudoephedrine

Placeholder
Close

Adicos Syp 450ml

 96.00

Product Name: Adicos Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide  6.5mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 14mg, Menthol  1.75mg, pseudoephedrine

Placeholder
Close

Adicos Syp 60ml

 16.00

Product Name: Adicos Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide  6.5mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 14mg, Menthol  1.75mg, pseudoephedrine

Placeholder
Close

Adicos-M Syp 120ml

 35.00

Product Name: Adicos-M Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide  6.5mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 14mg, Menthol  1.75mg, pseudoephedrine

Placeholder
Close

Adicos-M Syp 60ml

 22.00

Product Name: Adicos-M Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide  6.5mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 14mg, Menthol  1.75mg, pseudoephedrine

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 120ml

 18.00

Product Name: Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 450ml

 0.00

Product Name: Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450's

Ingredients: EXPECTORANT

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 60ml

 9.00

Product Name: Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Tab 4mg 1000s

 50.00

Product Name: Allergon Tab 4mg 1000's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 1000's

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Tab 4mg 100x10s

 100.00

Product Name: Allergon Tab 4mg 100x10's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 
100x10's

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Ambrofen Blister Tab 200mg 50x10s

 340.00

Product Name: Ambrofen Blister Tab 200mg 50x10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 50x10's

Ingredients: Ibuprofen

Placeholder
Close

Ambrofen P Tab 10x10s

 228.00


Product Name: Ambrofen P Tab 10x10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 10x10's

Ingredients: Ibuprofen 100mg, Pseudeophedrine HCI 150mg

Placeholder
Close

Amchol Syp 120ml

 15.50

Product Name: Amchol Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Ammonium Chloride

Placeholder
Close

Amchol Syp 450ml

 40.00

Product Name: Amchol Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Ingredients: Ammonium Chloride

Placeholder
Close

Amchol Syp 60ml

 10.00

Product Name: Amchol Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Ammonium Chloride

Placeholder
Close

Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 120ml

 42.23

Product Name: Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 120ml

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains:Ammonium Chloride 100mg, Menthol 1mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Ephedrine 7mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg

Placeholder
Close

Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 450ml

 105.57

Product Name : Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 450ml

Ingredients : Ammonium Chloride 100mg, Menthol 1mg, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate) 2mg, Ephedrine 7mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg

Pack Size : 450ml

Placeholder
Close

Amrid Syp 120ml

 35.00

Product Name: Amrid Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Amrid Syp 60ml

 22.00

Product Name: Amrid Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Arinac Forte Tab 400mg/60mg 10x10s

 541.32
Product Name : Arinac Forte Tab 400mg/60mg 10x10s Product Form : Tablets Pack Size : 10x10s Ingredients : Ibuprofen 400mg, Pseudoephedrine 60mg
Close

Arinac Forte Tab 400mg/60mg 1s

 6.01
Product Name : Arinac Forte Tab 400mg/60mg 1s Product Form : Tablets Pack Size : 1s Ingredients : Ibuprofen 400mg, Pseudoephedrine 60mg
Close

Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 10x10s

 357.24
Product Name : Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 10x10s Product Form  : Tablets Pack Size : 10x10s Ingredients : Ibuprofen 200mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg
Placeholder
Close

Aviwin Inj 22.7mg 100Ampx2ml

 200.00

Product Name: Aviwin Inj 22.7mg 100Ampx2ml

Product Form: Injection

Pack Size: 100Ampx2ml

Ingredients: Pheniramine Maleate

Placeholder
Close

Aviwin Inj 22.7mg 50Ampx2ml

 100.00

Product Name: Aviwin Inj 22.7mg 50Ampx2ml

Product Form: Injection

Pack Size: 50Ampx2ml

Ingredients: Pheniramine Maleate

Placeholder
Close

Babynol Syp 60ml

 40.00

Product Name: Babynol Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60 ml
Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains Dextromethorphan 7mg,Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg