Showing 31–60 of 184 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Benamol Inj 10Ampx2ml

 110.00

Product Name : Benamol Inj 10Ampx2ml

Product Form : Injection

Pack Size : 10Ampx2ml

Ingredients : Paracetamol

Placeholder
Close

Benatuss Cough Syp 60ml

 25.00

Product Name: Benatuss Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Phenylephrine (HCl) 5mg , Ammonium Chloride 62.5mg , Chloroform 10mg , Dextromethorphan 7.5mg , Diphenhydramine 5mg , Sodium Acid Citrate 25mg


Placeholder
Close

Benylin DM Cough Syp 60ml

 29.16

Product Name: Benylin DM Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Dextromethorphan 12.5mg , Diphenhydramine 2.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Benylin-E Cough Syp 60ml

 50.90

Product Name: Benylin-E Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Guaifenesin 50mg , Dextromethorphan 12.5mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 30mg

Close

Bofalgain Inj 1g 1Vialx100ml

 98.00

Product Name: Bofalgain Inj 1g 1Vialx100ml

Ingredients: Paracetamol

Product Form : Injection

Pack Size: 1Vialx100ml

Close

Bofalgan IV Inf 1g 1Vialx100ml

 129.00
Product Name : Bofalgan IV Inf 1g 1Vialx100ml Product Form : Infusion Pack Size : 1Vialx100ml Ingredients : Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Bronex Syp 60ml

 40.00


Product Name: Bronex Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml


Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains Ammonium Chloride 65mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5mg

Placeholder
Close

Bronochol Cough Syp 120ml

 65.00

Product Name: Bronochol Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Potassium Guaiacolsulfonate 5mg ,Ammonium Chloride 25mg ,Senega 0.05ml ,Menthol 1mg,Terpin Hydrate 10mg , Chlorpheniramine 5mg , Ephedrine 5mg

Placeholder
Close

Brophyl-D Syp 120ml

 50.00

Product Name : Brophyl-D Syp 120ml

Ingredients : Acefylline Piperazine + Diphenhydramine

Pack Size : 120ml


Placeholder
Close

Bryon E Syp 120ml

 37.03

Product Name: Bryon E Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Aminophylline,Diphenhydramine,Amonium Chloride,Menthol

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Bukhareen Tab 25s

 90.00

Product Name:Bukhareen Tablets

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size:  25's

Benefits:

  • Effective for malarial and seasonal fevers
  • Helps relieve restlessness and weakness associated with fever
  • A diaphoretic agent
  • Note: In severe condition, also use Fever-X

Suggested Use:

  • Children: 1 tablet three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • Adult: 2 tablets three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • OR as directed by the physician
Placeholder
Close

Bukhareen Tab 500s

 1,100.00

Product Name:Bukhareen Tablets

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size:  500's

Benefits:

  • Effective for malarial and seasonal fevers
  • Helps relieve restlessness and weakness associated with fever
  • A diaphoretic agent
  • Note: In severe condition, also use Fever-X

Suggested Use:

  • Children: 1 tablet three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • Adult: 2 tablets three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • OR as directed by the physician
Close

Bye Bye Fever Patch 2s

 250.00
Product Name : Bye Bye Fever Patch 2s Product Form : Patches Pack Size : 2s
Placeholder
Close

Carbex Plus Syp 2.5mg/5ml 120ml

 81.50

Product Name: Carbex Plus Syp 2.5mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml 

Placeholder
Close

Carbex Syp 100mg/5ml 120ml

 61.70

Product Name: Carbex Syp 100mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Carbex Syp 250mg/5ml 120ml

 102.00

Product Name: Carbex Syp 250mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

 46.71

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

 128.05

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tab 4mg 1s

 0.16
Product Name: Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tab 4mg 1s Product Form: Tablet Pack Size: 1s Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine Maleate
Placeholder
Close

Cocil Susp 120ml

 43.50

Product Name: Cocil Susp 120ml

Product Form: Suspension

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5 ml conatins Ammonium Chloride 90mg, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate) 4mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg, Ephedrine 7.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Codohyst Syp 120ml

 44.00

Product Name: Codohyst Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Pholcodine Compound

Placeholder
Close

Codohyst Syp 450ml

 160.00

Product Name: Codohyst Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Ingredients: Pholcodine Compound

Placeholder
Close

Codohyst Syp 60ml

 23.00

Product Name: Codohyst Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Pholcodine Compound

Placeholder
Close

Cofcol Elix 60ml

 26.00
Product Name: Cofcol Elix 60ml Product Form: Elixir Pack Size: 60ml Ingredients: Each 15ml contains: Paracetamol 325mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl  30mg,Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg,Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg,Vitamin C 50mg
Close

Cofcol Elixir 120ml

 74.60
Product Name : Cofcol Elixir 120ml Product Form : Elixir Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Each 15ml contains: Paracetamol 325mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl  30mg,Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg,Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg,Vitamin C 50mg
Placeholder
Close

Cofcol Tab 25x10s

 652.03
Product Name : Cofcol Tab 25x10s Product Form : Tablet Pack Size : 25x10s Ingredients : Paracetamol 325mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl  30mg,Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg,Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg,Vitamin C 50mg
Close

Coferb Syp 35mg/5ml 120ml

 185.00

Product Name: Coferb Syp 35mg/5ml 120ml

Ingredients: Ivy Leaf Extract

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Cofex Syp 120ml

 48.00
Product Name: Cofex Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Aminophylline 32mg,Diphenhydramine Hcl 8mg, Aluminium Chloride 30mg
Pack Size: 120ml

Close

Cofnext Kids Syp 120ml

 250.00
Product Name : Cofnext Kids Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Ivy Leaf, Vasa, Licorice, Terminalia
Placeholder
Close

Coldene Syp 60ml

 43.00
Product Name: Coldene Syp 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Pheniramine Maleate 6.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 12.5mg, Mepyramine 6.25mg

Pack Size: 60ml