Showing 31–45 of 183 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Benamol Inj 10Ampx2ml

 110.00

Product Name : Benamol Inj 10Ampx2ml

Product Form : Injection

Pack Size : 10Ampx2ml

Ingredients : Paracetamol

Placeholder
Close

Benatuss Cough Syp 60ml

 25.00

Product Name: Benatuss Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Phenylephrine (HCl) 5mg , Ammonium Chloride 62.5mg , Chloroform 10mg , Dextromethorphan 7.5mg , Diphenhydramine 5mg , Sodium Acid Citrate 25mg


Placeholder
Close

Benylin DM Cough Syp 60ml

 29.16

Product Name: Benylin DM Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Dextromethorphan 12.5mg , Diphenhydramine 2.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Benylin-E Cough Syp 60ml

 50.90

Product Name: Benylin-E Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Guaifenesin 50mg , Dextromethorphan 12.5mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 30mg

Close

Bofalgain Inj 1g 1Vialx100ml

 98.00

Product Name: Bofalgain Inj 1g 1Vialx100ml

Ingredients: Paracetamol

Product Form : Injection

Pack Size: 1Vialx100ml

Close

Bofalgan IV Inf 1g 1Vialx100ml

 129.00
Product Name : Bofalgan IV Inf 1g 1Vialx100ml Product Form : Infusion Pack Size : 1Vialx100ml Ingredients : Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Bronex Syp 60ml

 40.00


Product Name: Bronex Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml


Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains Ammonium Chloride 65mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5mg

Placeholder
Close

Bronochol Cough Syp 120ml

 65.00

Product Name: Bronochol Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Potassium Guaiacolsulfonate 5mg ,Ammonium Chloride 25mg ,Senega 0.05ml ,Menthol 1mg,Terpin Hydrate 10mg , Chlorpheniramine 5mg , Ephedrine 5mg

Placeholder
Close

Brophyl-D Syp 120ml

 50.00

Product Name : Brophyl-D Syp 120ml

Ingredients : Acefylline Piperazine + Diphenhydramine

Pack Size : 120ml


Placeholder
Close

Bryon E Syp 120ml

 37.03

Product Name: Bryon E Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Aminophylline,Diphenhydramine,Amonium Chloride,Menthol

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Bukhareen Tab 25s

 90.00

Product Name:Bukhareen Tablets

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size:  25's

Benefits:

  • Effective for malarial and seasonal fevers
  • Helps relieve restlessness and weakness associated with fever
  • A diaphoretic agent
  • Note: In severe condition, also use Fever-X

Suggested Use:

  • Children: 1 tablet three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • Adult: 2 tablets three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • OR as directed by the physician
Placeholder
Close

Bukhareen Tab 500s

 1,100.00

Product Name:Bukhareen Tablets

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size:  500's

Benefits:

  • Effective for malarial and seasonal fevers
  • Helps relieve restlessness and weakness associated with fever
  • A diaphoretic agent
  • Note: In severe condition, also use Fever-X

Suggested Use:

  • Children: 1 tablet three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • Adult: 2 tablets three times a day with Khameera Gaozuban
  • OR as directed by the physician
Close

Bye Bye Fever Patch 2s

 250.00
Product Name : Bye Bye Fever Patch 2s Product Form : Patches Pack Size : 2s
Placeholder
Close

Carbex Plus Syp 2.5mg/5ml 120ml

 81.50

Product Name: Carbex Plus Syp 2.5mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml 

Placeholder
Close

Carbex Syp 100mg/5ml 120ml

 61.70

Product Name: Carbex Syp 100mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml