Showing 61–90 of 184 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Coldene Tab 10x10s

 320.70
Product Name : Coldene Tab 10x10s Product Form : Tablets Pack Size : 10x10s Ingredients : Paracetamol 250mg, Pseudoephedrine 15mg, Mepyramine Maleate 6.5mg, Pheniramine Maleate 6.5mg
Placeholder
Close

Coldene Tab 1s

 3.21
Product Name: Coldene Tab 1s Product Form: Tablet Pack Size: 1s Ingredients: Paracetamol 250mg, Pseudoephedrine 15mg, Mepyramine Maleate 6.5mg, Pheniramine Maleate 6.5mg
Placeholder
Close

Coldrex Tab 10x10s

 199.00
Product Name : Coldrex Tab 10x10's Product Form: Tablets Pack Size : 10x10's Ingredients: Hlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg, Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg.
Placeholder
Close

Coldrex Tab 1s

 2.45
Product Name : Coldrex Tab 1's Product Form: Tablet Pack Size : 1's Ingredients: Hlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg, Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg.
Placeholder
Close

Combinol JR Cough Syp 60ml

 30.00

Product Name:  COMBINOL JR Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size:  60ml

Ingredients: Promethazine HCl B.P 1.5mg, Pholcodine B.P 1.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Combinol Junior Cough Syp 60ml

 26.00

Product Name : Combinol Junior Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients:  Promethazine HCl B.P 1.5mg, Pholcodine B.P 1.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Combinol-D Cough Syp 120ml

 43.00

Product Name : Combinol-D Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients:  Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide BP 10.0mg, Ephedrine Hydrochloride B.P 7.5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate B.P 4.0mg, Terpin Hydrate USP 3.5mg, Ammonium Chloride BP 90.0mg

Placeholder
Close

Combinol-E Cough Syp 120ml

 36.00

Product Name : Combinol-E Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients:  Aminophylline 32mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 8mg, Ammonium Chloride 30mg and Menthol 0.98mg

Placeholder
Close

Corekuf Syp 60ml

 19.00

Product Name: Corekuf Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Dextromethorphan , Ephedrine , Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Corex-D Syp 120ml

 82.37
Product Name: Corex-D Syp 120ml Product Form: Syrup Pack Size: 120ml Ingredients: Each 5ml contain; Dextromethorphan 10mg, Chlophenaramine maleate 4mg, Ephedrine HCl 5mg, Sodium citrate 150mg
Close

Corex-D Syp 60ml

 26.86

Product Name: Corex-D Syp 60ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Dextromethorphan 10mg, Chlophenaramine maleate 4mg, Ephedrine HCl 5mg, Sodium citrate 150mg

Placeholder
Close

Cosome Cough Syp 120ml

 80.00

Product Name: Cosome Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients:  Aminophylline, Ammonium Chloride Containing Expectorants

Placeholder
Close

Cosome Syp 120ml

 80.00

Product Name: Cosome Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml 

Generic Category: Cough Supressant

Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg

Placeholder
Close

Cosome Syp 120ml

 95.94
Product Name : Cosome Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
Close

Cosome-E Cough Syp 120ml

 63.06
Product Name: Cosome-E Cough Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size: 120ml Ingredients:  Aminophylline, Ammonium Chloride Containing Expectorants
Placeholder
Close

Costa Cap 375mg 30s

 225.00

Product Name: Costa Cap 375mg 30's

Product Form:Capsule 

Pack Size: 30's

Ingredients: Carbocisteine

Placeholder
Close

Costa Syp 100mg/5ml 120ml

 61.72

Product Name: Costa Syp 100mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form:Syrup 

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Carbocisteine

Placeholder
Close

Costa Syp 250mg/5ml 120ml

 110.00

Product Name: Costa Syp 250mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form:Syrup 

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Carbocisteine

Placeholder
Close

Costa-Pro Syp 100mg/2.5mg 120ml

 81.14

Product Name: Costa-Pro Syp 100mg/2.5mg 120ml

Ingredients: Carbocisteine, Promethazine

Product Form:Syrup 

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Daycor Syp 120ml

 109.00
Product Name : Daycor Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Each 10ml contains Pholcodine 3.33 mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 13.33 mg, Paracetamol 200mg
Placeholder
Close

Dekuf Syp 120ml

 50.00

Product Name: Dekuf Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains, Ammonium Chloride 100Mg, Sodium Citrate 60Mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate2Mg Ephedrin Hcl 7Mg, Menthol . .1Mg

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Dexodine Syp 120ml

 29.46

Product Name: Dexodine Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains: Triprolidine HCl 1.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 30mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Dexodine Syp 60ml

 23.56

Product Name: Dexodine Syp 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains: Triprolidine HCl 1.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 30mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Placeholder
Close

Dihydranil Syp 120ml

 18.72

Product Name:  Dihydranil Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Aminophylline 30Mg, Diphenhydramine 8Mg, 

Ammonium Chloride 25Mg, Menthol 1Mg/5ml 

Placeholder
Close

Dipherol Syp 120ml

 26.00

Product Name: Dipherol Syp 120ml

Product Form: Cough Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5 ml contains Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg, Chloroform 1mg, Menthol 1mg, Diphenhydramine 13.5mg, Alcohol 5%v/v, Sodium Acid Citrate 55mg

Placeholder
Close

Dipherol Syp 450ml

 79.00

Product Name: Dipherol Syp 450ml

Product Form: Cough Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Ingredients: Each 5 ml contains Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg, Chloroform 1mg, Menthol 1mg, Diphenhydramine 13.5mg, Alcohol 5%v/v, Sodium Acid Citrate 55mg

Placeholder
Close

Disprol Paediatric Susp 120mg/5ml 60ml

 28.00

Product Name: Disprol Paediatric Susp 120mg/5ml 60ml

Product Form: Suspension

Pack Size: 60ml

Placeholder
Close

Donamol Plus Tab 30mg 100s

 180.00

Product Name : Donamol Plus Tab 30mg 100's

Product Form : Tablets

Pack Size : 100's

Ingredients : Aspirin 300mg, Paracetamol 200mg, Caffeine 30mg

Placeholder
Close

Epinol CF Syp 60ml

 23.00

Product Name:  Epinol CF Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size:  60ml

Ingredients:Each 5ml contains:Paracetamol 80mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 15mg

Placeholder
Close

Epinol CF Tab 100s

 190.00

Product Name:  Epinol CF Tab 100's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size:  100's

Ingredients:Paracetamol 500mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 60mg