Showing 46–60 of 184 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Carbex Syp 250mg/5ml 120ml

 102.00

Product Name: Carbex Syp 250mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

 46.71

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

 128.05

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tab 4mg 1s

 0.16
Product Name: Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tab 4mg 1s Product Form: Tablet Pack Size: 1s Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine Maleate
Placeholder
Close

Cocil Susp 120ml

 43.50

Product Name: Cocil Susp 120ml

Product Form: Suspension

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5 ml conatins Ammonium Chloride 90mg, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate) 4mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg, Ephedrine 7.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Codohyst Syp 120ml

 44.00

Product Name: Codohyst Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Pholcodine Compound

Placeholder
Close

Codohyst Syp 450ml

 160.00

Product Name: Codohyst Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Ingredients: Pholcodine Compound

Placeholder
Close

Codohyst Syp 60ml

 23.00

Product Name: Codohyst Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Pholcodine Compound

Placeholder
Close

Cofcol Elix 60ml

 26.00
Product Name: Cofcol Elix 60ml Product Form: Elixir Pack Size: 60ml Ingredients: Each 15ml contains: Paracetamol 325mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl  30mg,Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg,Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg,Vitamin C 50mg
Close

Cofcol Elixir 120ml

 74.60
Product Name : Cofcol Elixir 120ml Product Form : Elixir Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Each 15ml contains: Paracetamol 325mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl  30mg,Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg,Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg,Vitamin C 50mg
Placeholder
Close

Cofcol Tab 25x10s

 652.03
Product Name : Cofcol Tab 25x10s Product Form : Tablet Pack Size : 25x10s Ingredients : Paracetamol 325mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl  30mg,Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg,Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg,Vitamin C 50mg
Close

Coferb Syp 35mg/5ml 120ml

 185.00

Product Name: Coferb Syp 35mg/5ml 120ml

Ingredients: Ivy Leaf Extract

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Cofex Syp 120ml

 48.00
Product Name: Cofex Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Aminophylline 32mg,Diphenhydramine Hcl 8mg, Aluminium Chloride 30mg
Pack Size: 120ml

Close

Cofnext Kids Syp 120ml

 250.00
Product Name : Cofnext Kids Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Ivy Leaf, Vasa, Licorice, Terminalia
Placeholder
Close

Coldene Syp 60ml

 43.00
Product Name: Coldene Syp 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Pheniramine Maleate 6.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 12.5mg, Mepyramine 6.25mg

Pack Size: 60ml