Showing 91–120 of 184 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Epinol DM Cough Syp 60ml

 23.47

Product Name:  Epinol DM Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size:  60ml

Ingredients:Each 5ml contains: Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 20mg

Placeholder
Close

Epinol E Syp 60ml

 29.00

Product Name:  Epinol E Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size:  60ml

Ingredients: Ammonium Chloride, Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Exigentin Syp 5mg/5ml 60ml

 49.70

Product Name: Exigentin Syp 5mg/5ml 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Loratadine

Placeholder
Close

Exigentin Tab 10mg 10s

 46.66

Product Name:  Exigentin Tab 10mg 10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 10's

Ingredients: Loratadine

Placeholder
Close

Expetus Expectorant 120ml

 15.40

Product Name:  Expetus Expectorant 120ml

Product Form: Expectorant

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: EXPECTORANT/ SYMPTHOMIMETIC/ DEMULCENTS

Placeholder
Close

Faast Plus Cap 40mg/1100mg 14s

 271.15
Product Name: Faast Plus Cap 40mg/1100mg 14's Product Form: Capsules Pack Size:  14's Ingredients:Omeprazole 40mg, Sodium Bicarbonate 1100mg
Placeholder
Close

Fevenor Inj 5Ampx2ml

 130.00

Product Name : Fevenor Inj 5Ampx2ml

Product Form : Injection

Pack Size : 5Ampx2ml

Ingredients : Paracetamol 150mg/ml, Lignocaine 20mg/ml

Placeholder
Close

FEVER ? X syp 120ml

 85.00

Product Name: FEVER ? X 

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size:  120ml

Benefits:

  • Effective for malarial and seasonal fever
  • Helps in eliminating toxic materials from the body
  • Helpful in relieving restlessness and weakness associated with fever

Suggested Use:

  • Children: 1 teaspoonful three times a day
  • Adult: 2 teaspoonsful three times a day
  • OR as directed by the physician
Placeholder
Close

Fremol Tab 500mg 20x10s

 100.00

Product Name:  Fremol Tab 500mg 20x10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size:  20x10's

Ingredients: Paracetamol

Close

Hydryllin Dm Syp 120ml

 72.00

Product Name: Hydryllin Dm  Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients:Each 5ml contains Dextromethorphan hydrobromide 6.25mg, Diphenhydramine hydrochloride 5mg

Close

Hydryllin Sugar Free Syp 120ml

 69.00

Product Name : Hydryllin Sugar Free Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Each 5ml contains Dextromethorphan hydrobromide 6.25mg, Diphenhydramine hydrochloride 5mg

Close

Hydryllin Syp 120ml

 69.00

Product Name : Hydryllin Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Each 5ml contains Ammonium Chloride 30mg, Menthol 0.98mg, Diphenhydramine 8mg, Aminophylline 32mg

Placeholder
Close

I-Caugh Syp 120ml

 25.00

Product Name: I-Caugh Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

I-Caugh Syp 450ml

 70.00

Product Name: I-Caugh Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Placeholder
Close

I-Caugh Syp 60ml

 18.00

Product Name: I-Caugh Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Placeholder
Close

Inventive Drops 25mg/5ml 20ml

 278.00

Product Name: Inventive Drops 25mg/5ml 20ml

Product Form: Drops

Pack Size: 20ml

Ingredients: Dimemorfan Phosphate

Inventive Syp 12.5mg/5ml 60ml

 361.45
Product Name : Inventive Syp 12.5mg/5ml 60ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 60ml Ingredients : Dimemorfan Phosphate
Placeholder
Close

Inventive Tab 10mg 2x10s

 430.00

Product Name: Inventive Tab 10mg 2x10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 2x10's

Ingredients: Dimemorfan Phosphate

Placeholder
Close

Irzapole Paediatric Drops 60mg/5ml 15ml

 16.00

Product Name: Irzapole Paediatric Drops 60mg/5ml 15ml

Product Form: Drops

Pack Size: 15ml

Placeholder
Close

J-Cough Syp 120ml

 35.00

Product Name: J-Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

J-Cough Syp 450ml

 50.00

Product Name: J-Cough Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Placeholder
Close

J-Cough Syp 60ml

 25.00

Product Name: J-Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Placeholder
Close

Jewdin Syp 60ml

 36.55

Product Name: Jewdin Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Mepyramine Maleate 6.25mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl 15mg Pheniramine Meleate 6.25mg/5m1

Placeholder
Close

Konac Tab 50mg 20s

 80.00

Product Name: Konac Tab 50mg 20's

Ingredients: Diclofenac Sodium

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 20's

Placeholder
Close

Konac Tab 50mg 2x10s

 80.00

Product Name : Konac Tab 50mg 2x10's

Ingredients : Diclofenac Sodium

Pack Size : 20's

Placeholder
Close

Kool Tab 10x10s

 100.00

Product Name: Kool Tab 10x10's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 10x10's

Ingredients: Mepyramine Maleate 6.5mg, Phenaramine Maleate 6.5mg, Paracetamol 250mg, Pseudo Ephedrine 15mg

Placeholder
Close

Kufrid Syp 120ml

 25.00

Product Name: Kufrid Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Ammonium Chloride 30mg , Menthol 0.98mg , Diphenhydramine 8mg , Alcohol 5% , Aminophylline 32mg

Placeholder
Close

Medikuf Syp 100ml

 30.00

Product Name: Medikuf Syp 100ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 100ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains: Ammonium Chloride 2.5mg, Terpin Hydrate 10mg, Chloramphenicol 5mg, Ipecac 0.025ml, Potassium Citrate 0.1mg, Potassium Bicarbonate 0.1mg

Placeholder
Close

Mephen Syp 120ml

 32.00

Product Name: Mephen Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCl 13.5mg, Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Nicor Syp 120ml

 95.57
Product Name : Nicor Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Each 5ml contains Pholcodine 1.665mgl, Paracetamol:100mg,Diphenhydramine 1.665mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 6.665mg