Showing 106–120 of 179 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

J-Cough Syp 450ml

 50.00

Product Name: J-Cough Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Placeholder
Close

J-Cough Syp 60ml

 25.00

Product Name: J-Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Placeholder
Close

Jewdin Syp 60ml

 36.55

Product Name: Jewdin Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Mepyramine Maleate 6.25mg,Pseudoephedrine HCl 15mg Pheniramine Meleate 6.25mg/5m1

Placeholder
Close

Konac Tab 50mg 20s

 80.00

Product Name: Konac Tab 50mg 20's

Ingredients: Diclofenac Sodium

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 20's

Placeholder
Close

Konac Tab 50mg 2x10s

 80.00

Product Name : Konac Tab 50mg 2x10's

Ingredients : Diclofenac Sodium

Pack Size : 20's

Placeholder
Close

Kool Tab 10x10s

 100.00

Product Name: Kool Tab 10x10's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 10x10's

Ingredients: Mepyramine Maleate 6.5mg, Phenaramine Maleate 6.5mg, Paracetamol 250mg, Pseudo Ephedrine 15mg

Placeholder
Close

Kufrid Syp 120ml

 25.00

Product Name: Kufrid Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Ammonium Chloride 30mg , Menthol 0.98mg , Diphenhydramine 8mg , Alcohol 5% , Aminophylline 32mg

Placeholder
Close

Medikuf Syp 100ml

 30.00

Product Name: Medikuf Syp 100ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 100ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains: Ammonium Chloride 2.5mg, Terpin Hydrate 10mg, Chloramphenicol 5mg, Ipecac 0.025ml, Potassium Citrate 0.1mg, Potassium Bicarbonate 0.1mg

Placeholder
Close

Mephen Syp 120ml

 32.00

Product Name: Mephen Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCl 13.5mg, Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Nicor Syp 120ml

 95.57
Product Name : Nicor Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Each 5ml contains Pholcodine 1.665mgl, Paracetamol:100mg,Diphenhydramine 1.665mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 6.665mg
Close

Pacific DM Syp 12.5mg/5ml 120ml

 114.63
Product Name :  Pacific DM Syp 12.5mg/5ml 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Dextromethorphen hyrobromide
Placeholder
Close

Pacifics Cough Mixture 120ml

 64.61

Product Name: Pacific's Cough Mixture 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: DEXTROMETHORPHAN 

Placeholder
Close

Pacifics Jack & Jill Pead Syp 120ml

 71.24

Product Name:  Pacific's Jack & Jill Pead Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: DEXTROMETHORPHAN

Placeholder
Close

Pacifics Pain Relief Balm 50g

 143.17

Product Name:  Pacific's Pain Relief Balm 50gm

Product Form : Balm

Pack Size: 50g

Ingredients: DEXTROMETHORPHAN 

Close

Panadol Drops 80mg/0.8ml 30ml

 64.90
Product Name: Panadol Drops 80mg/0.8ml 30ml Product Form : Drops Pack Size : 30ml Ingredients : Paracetamol