Showing 121–135 of 184 results

Show sidebar
Close

Pacific DM Syp 12.5mg/5ml 120ml

 114.63
Product Name :  Pacific DM Syp 12.5mg/5ml 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Dextromethorphen hyrobromide
Placeholder
Close

Pacifics Cough Mixture 120ml

 64.61

Product Name: Pacific's Cough Mixture 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: DEXTROMETHORPHAN 

Placeholder
Close

Pacifics Jack & Jill Pead Syp 120ml

 71.24

Product Name:  Pacific's Jack & Jill Pead Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: DEXTROMETHORPHAN

Placeholder
Close

Pacifics Pain Relief Balm 50g

 143.17

Product Name:  Pacific's Pain Relief Balm 50gm

Product Form : Balm

Pack Size: 50g

Ingredients: DEXTROMETHORPHAN 

Placeholder
Close

Panadol Drops 80mg/0.8ml 30ml

 64.90
Product Name: Panadol Drops 80mg/0.8ml 30ml Product Form : Drops Pack Size : 30ml Ingredients : Paracetamol
Close

Panadol Extra Tab 500mg/65mg 100s

 182.47
Product Name : Panadol Extra Tab 500mg/65mg 100s Product Form : Tablets Pack Size : 100s Ingredients : Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 65mg
Placeholder
Close

Panadol Extra Tab 500mg/65mg 1s

 1.82
Product Name : Panadol Extra Tab 500mg/65mg 1s Product Form : Tablet Pack Size : 1s Ingredients : Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 65mg
Placeholder
Close

Panadol Forte Susp 90ml

 76.34
Product Name : Panadol Forte Susp 90ml Product Form : Suspension Pack Size : 90ml Ingredients : Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Panadol Liq 160mg 100ml

 92.00
Product Name: Panadol Liq 160mg 100ml Product Form : Liquid Pack Size: 100ml Ingredients: Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Panadol Syp 120ml

 92.21
Product Name : Panadol Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingrediants : Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Panadol Tab 500mg 10s

 15.60
Product Name : Panadol Tab 500mg 10s Product Form : Tablets Pack Size : 10s Ingredients : Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Panadol Tab 500mg 1s

 1.56
Product Name : Panadol Tab 500mg 1s Product Form : Tablet Pack Size : 1s Ingredients : Paracetamol 500mg, Chlorpheniramine 4mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 60mg
Close

Panadol Tab 500mg 200s

 312.55
Product Name : Panadol Tab 500mg 200s Product Form : Tablets Pack Size : 200s Ingredients : Paracetamol
Placeholder
Close

Panawin Plus Tab 3x10s

 67.00

Product Name: Panawin Plus Tab 3x10's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 3x10's

Ingredients: Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 30mg

Placeholder
Close

Para 4 Kids Susp 120mg/5ml 60ml

 28.80

Product Name: Para 4 Kids Susp 120mg/5ml 60ml

Product Form: Suspension

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Paracetamol