Showing 1–15 of 66 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 120ml

 42.23

Product Name: Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 120ml

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains:Ammonium Chloride 100mg, Menthol 1mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Ephedrine 7mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg

Placeholder
Close

Antacon Susp 120ml

 195.00

Product Name: Antacon Susp 120ml

Product Form : Suspension

Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Articam Tab 15mg 1x10s

 96.58

Product Name: Articam Tab 15mg 1x10's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 1x10's

Placeholder
Close

Artiflex Cap 200mg 2x10s

 195.00

Product Name: Artiflex Cap 200mg 2x10's

Product Form: Capsules

Pack Size: 2x10's

Placeholder
Close

Bludol Susp 100mg/5ml 120ml

 66.90
Product Name : Bludol Susp 100mg/5ml 120ml Ingredients : Ibuprofen Pack Size : 120ml
Placeholder
Close

Bronkeez Tab 10mg 2x7s

 210.00

Product Name: Bronkeez Tab 10mg 2x7's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 2x7's

Placeholder
Close

Bronkeez Tab 4mg 2x7s

 182.00

Product Name: Bronkeez Tab 4mg 2x7's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 2x7's

Placeholder
Close

Bronkeez Tab 5mg 2x7s

 150.00

Product Name: Bronkeez Tab 5mg 2x7's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 2x7's

Placeholder
Close

Cefgard Cap 500mg 12s

 96.00

Product Name: Cefgard Cap 500mg 12's

Product Form: Capsules

Pack Size: 12's

Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

 46.71

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

 128.05

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Cidine Syp 1mg/5ml 120ml

 428.40

Product Name: Cidine Syp 1mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Cinitapride

Placeholder
Close

Cofex Syp 120ml

 48.00
Product Name: Cofex Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Aminophylline 32mg,Diphenhydramine Hcl 8mg, Aluminium Chloride 30mg
Pack Size: 120ml

Close

Corex-D Syp 60ml

 26.86

Product Name: Corex-D Syp 60ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Dextromethorphan 10mg, Chlophenaramine maleate 4mg, Ephedrine HCl 5mg, Sodium citrate 150mg

Placeholder
Close

Craflim Suspension 120ml

 202.39

Product Name: Craflim Suspension 120ml

Product Form : Suspension

Pack Size: 120ml
Ingredients: Sucralfate