Showing all 3 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Acefyl Cough Syp 120ml

 72.83
Product Name: Acefyl Cough Syp 120ml Product Form: Syrup Pack Size: 120ml Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Acefylline 45mg, Diphenhydramine 8mg
Close

Acefyl Syp 125mg/5ml 120ml

 72.83
Product Name: Acefyl Syp 125mg/5ml 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size: 120ml Ingredients: Acefylline
Placeholder
Close

Acefyl Syp Respiratory 125mg/5ml 125ml

 89.63
Product Name: Acefyl Syp Respiratory 125mg/5ml 90ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size: 90ml Ingredients: Acefylline