Showing all 4 results

Show sidebar
Close

Arinac Susp 120ml

 82.00
Product Name : Arinac Susp 120ml Product FormĀ  : Suspension Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Ibuprofen 100mg, Pseudoephedrine 15mg
Placeholder
Close

Arinac Susp 60ml

 30.00
Product Name : Arinac Susp 60ml Product Form : Suspension Pack Size : 60ml Ingredients : Ibuprofen 100mg, Pseudoephedrine 15mg
Placeholder
Close

Arinac Susp 90ml

 52.00
Product Name : Arinac Susp 90ml Product Form : Suspension Pack Size : 90ml Ingredients : Ibuprofen 100mg, Pseudoephedrine 15mg
Close

Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 10x10s

 357.24
Product Name : Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 10x10s Product FormĀ  : Tablets Pack Size : 10x10s Ingredients : Ibuprofen 200mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg