Showing 1–15 of 26 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 120ml

 18.00

Product Name: Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 450ml

 0.00

Product Name: Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450's

Ingredients: EXPECTORANT

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 60ml

 9.00

Product Name: Allergon Syp 2mg/5ml 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Tab 4mg 1000s

 50.00

Product Name: Allergon Tab 4mg 1000's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 1000's

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Allergon Tab 4mg 100x10s

 100.00

Product Name: Allergon Tab 4mg 100x10's

Product Form: Tablet

Pack Size: 
100x10's

Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine

Placeholder
Close

Amchol Syp 120ml

 15.50

Product Name: Amchol Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Ammonium Chloride

Placeholder
Close

Amchol Syp 450ml

 40.00

Product Name: Amchol Syp 450ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 450ml

Ingredients: Ammonium Chloride

Placeholder
Close

Amchol Syp 60ml

 10.00

Product Name: Amchol Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Ammonium Chloride

Placeholder
Close

Benatuss Cough Syp 60ml

 25.00

Product Name: Benatuss Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Phenylephrine (HCl) 5mg , Ammonium Chloride 62.5mg , Chloroform 10mg , Dextromethorphan 7.5mg , Diphenhydramine 5mg , Sodium Acid Citrate 25mg


Placeholder
Close

Benylin-E Cough Syp 60ml

 50.90

Product Name: Benylin-E Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Guaifenesin 50mg , Dextromethorphan 12.5mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 30mg

Placeholder
Close

Bronex Syp 60ml

 40.00


Product Name: Bronex Syp 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml


Ingredients: Each 5ml Contains Ammonium Chloride 65mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5mg

Placeholder
Close

Cocil Susp 120ml

 43.50

Product Name: Cocil Susp 120ml

Product Form: Suspension

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5 ml conatins Ammonium Chloride 90mg, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate) 4mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg, Ephedrine 7.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Cofrest Syp 120ml

 59.00


Product Name: Cofrest Syp 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml


Ingredients: Each 5ml contains Theophylline 32mg,Diphenhydramine 8mg,Ammonium Chloride 30mg,Menthol 0.98mg

Placeholder
Close

Dextromethorphan Syp 10mg/5ml 120ml

 38.00

Product Name: Dextromethorphan Syp 10mg/5ml 120ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide

Placeholder
Close

Dextromethorphan Syp 10mg/5ml 60ml

 25.50

Product Name: Dextromethorphan Syp 10mg/5ml 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide