Showing 1–15 of 38 results

Show sidebar
Placeholder
Close

Ambrofen Blister Tab 200mg 50x10s

 340.00

Product Name: Ambrofen Blister Tab 200mg 50x10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 50x10's

Ingredients: Ibuprofen

Placeholder
Close

Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 120ml

 42.23

Product Name: Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 120ml

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains:Ammonium Chloride 100mg, Menthol 1mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Ephedrine 7mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg

Placeholder
Close

Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 450ml

 105.57

Product Name : Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 450ml

Ingredients : Ammonium Chloride 100mg, Menthol 1mg, Chlorpheniramine (Maleate) 2mg, Ephedrine 7mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg

Pack Size : 450ml

Placeholder
Close

Brophyl-D Syp 120ml

 50.00

Product Name : Brophyl-D Syp 120ml

Ingredients : Acefylline Piperazine + Diphenhydramine

Pack Size : 120ml


Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

 46.71

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

 128.05

Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 450ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size : 120ml

Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg



Placeholder
Close

Cofex Syp 120ml

 48.00
Product Name: Cofex Syp 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contain: Aminophylline 32mg,Diphenhydramine Hcl 8mg, Aluminium Chloride 30mg
Pack Size: 120ml

Placeholder
Close

Coldene Syp 60ml

 43.00
Product Name: Coldene Syp 60ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Pheniramine Maleate 6.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 12.5mg, Mepyramine 6.25mg

Pack Size: 60ml

Placeholder
Close

Combinol Junior Cough Syp 60ml

 26.00

Product Name : Combinol Junior Cough Syp 60ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients:  Promethazine HCl B.P 1.5mg, Pholcodine B.P 1.5mg

Placeholder
Close

Combinol-D Cough Syp 120ml

 43.00

Product Name : Combinol-D Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients:  Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide BP 10.0mg, Ephedrine Hydrochloride B.P 7.5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate B.P 4.0mg, Terpin Hydrate USP 3.5mg, Ammonium Chloride BP 90.0mg

Placeholder
Close

Combinol-E Cough Syp 120ml

 36.00

Product Name : Combinol-E Cough Syp 120ml

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Ingredients:  Aminophylline 32mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 8mg, Ammonium Chloride 30mg and Menthol 0.98mg

Placeholder
Close

Cosome Cough Syp 120ml

 105.53

Product Name : Cosome Cough Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Aminophylline, Ammonium Chloride Containing Expectorants

Placeholder
Close

Exigentin Syp 5mg/5ml 60ml

 49.70

Product Name: Exigentin Syp 5mg/5ml 60ml

Product Form: Syrup

Pack Size: 60ml

Ingredients: Loratadine

Placeholder
Close

Exigentin Tab 10mg 10s

 46.66

Product Name:  Exigentin Tab 10mg 10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 10's

Ingredients: Loratadine

Placeholder
Close

Fertogen Tab 10s

 70.00

Product Name: Fertogen Tab 10's

Product Form: Tablets

Pack Size: 10's

Ingredients: Iron polymaltose Complex