Showing all 2 results

Show sidebar
Close

Actifed DM Cough Syp 90ml

 101.67
Product Name : Actifed DM Cough Syp 90ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 90ml Ingredients : Each 5ml contains Triprolidine 1.25mg, Dextromethorphan 10mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg
Close

Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 10x10s

 357.24
Product Name : Arinac Tab 200mg/30mg 10x10s Product Form  : Tablets Pack Size : 10x10s Ingredients : Ibuprofen 200mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg